1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Bulldogs MSST
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3
Bruins UCLA
1 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 - 8 12 1

Bulldogs
Bulldogs Hitting

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
A. FrazierSS1-440100010.352.398.464
A. DetzDH1-440100030.318.449.397
H. RenfroeRF0-440000000.345.431.620
B. Pirtle2B0-440000000.310.408.393
K. Hann2B0-000000000.219.324.219
W. Rea1B0-330000000.291.384.459
T. PorterPH0-110000000.257.316.343
C. BradfordCF0-330000010.281.358.308
D. ArmstrongCF0-110000010.266.356.281
S. Frost3B1-330100000.302.395.354
M. BrittonPH0-000000000.263.300.316
N. AmmiratiC1-220100110.246.321.281
M. SlauterC0-000000000.242.377.354
D. HendersonLF1-330100000.274.358.291
J. RobsonLF0-000000000.206.297.227
TEAM5-32320500170

Bulldogs
Bulldogs Pitching

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
L. Pollorena1.011000012-64.3212
R. Mitchell2.023310038-231.5338
B. Bracewell0.121100010-51.7610
J. Holder4.073314070-531.6570
W. Cox0.20000108-62.458
TEAM8.01287250138-93138

Bruins
Bruins Hitting

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
B. CarrollCF1-223100110.258.380.287
K. Kramer3B2-221210100.278.382.376
E. FiliaRF2-330250000.281.387.360
P. ValaikaSS1-550110030.253.347.394
P. Gallagher1B1-550100010.276.369.333
K. WilliamsDH1-331100000.227.317.297
S. ZeileC0-330000000.226.326.302
C. Regis2B2-442210000.234.350.281
B. AllenLF1-220100000.250.339.352
C. BonoLF1-111100000.216.337.324
TEAM12-303081280250

Bruins
Bruins Pitching

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
N. Vander Tuig8.0500160116-762.16116
D. Berg1.000001011-90.9211
TEAM9.0500170127-85127

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningMSSTUCLA
Geen scorende plays beschikbaar