Valkyries
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. ThorntonK. ThorntonA1300-10-10-050100142-12
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsA34155-183-82-328430113-16
C. ZandalasiniC. ZandalasiniA21134-84-61-211110011-11
K. StokesK. StokesC2621-30-10-0111113294-7
V. BurtonV. BurtonG2931-71-40-024311024-7
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
L. AmihereL. AmihereA200-10-00-000000000-4
J. SalaunJ. SalaunA12135-73-40-320100020-7
A. GueyeA. GueyeC1161-50-14-430101123-14
T. HayesT. HayesG24146-131-41-131100123-17
K. CharlesK. CharlesG1530-10-03-451200320-12
K. ChenK. ChenG1121-50-10-002000001-19
J. JocyteJ. JocyteG200-00-00-001000000-4
TEAM7124-6912-3011-173419156592521
 35%40%65%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 17 (22)
Technical Fouls: 1
Dream
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
N. HillmonN. HillmonA27156-103-50-120000112+17
A. ReeseA. ReeseA34217-122-25-51232302103+12
A. GrayA. GrayG2982-80-44-626100022+11
J. CanadaJ. CanadaG33104-100-32-368411153+13
R. HowardR. HowardG27164-111-27-1044051225+15
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
D. BonnerD. BonnerA1773-41-20-140100040+17
S. KoneS. KoneA252-21-10-021000020+6
M. OkotM. OkotC231-10-01-101001000+6
S. Walker-KimbroughS. Walker-KimbroughG200-00-00-000000000+6
T. PaopaoT. PaopaoG200-10-10-001000000+6
I. BorlaseI. BorlaseG26125-101-21-252001052+21
B. JonesB. JonesADNP-LEFT LEG INJURY
TEAM9734-699-2220-29372689463117
 49%41%69%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 44
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 10 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0