Mystics
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
M. OnyenwereM. OnyenwereA3493-73-60-035000214-1
K. IriafenK. IriafenA2463-80-10-020102022-1
S. AustinS. AustinC31185-110-18-916130121400
S. CitronS. CitronG30125-61-11-214321014-10
G. AmooreG. AmooreG2583-112-90-034310303+3
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
A. DugalicA. DugalicA300-10-00-010100010-3
L. BettsL. BettsC2163-50-00-041001221-6
C. McMahonC. McMahonG1863-60-20-053010142+6
D. Littlepage-BuggsD. Littlepage-BuggsG000-00-00-0000000000
C. ProsperC. ProsperG700-20-20-020000111-4
A. FlorezA. FlorezG742-30-10-000110000-9
R. HarmonR. HarmonGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
L. OlsenL. OlsenGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM6927-606-239-1137181255112617
 45%26%82%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 14 (22)
Technical Fouls: 0
Valkyries
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. ThorntonK. ThorntonA27113-63-62-241010042+11
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsA28187-152-72-235130122+10
C. ZandalasiniC. ZandalasiniA2663-80-30-111210013+9
K. StokesK. StokesC2231-51-30-0400012240
V. BurtonV. BurtonG33114-82-51-2511120141+16
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
L. AmihereL. AmihereA1310-40-11-251011320-5
J. SalaunJ. SalaunA1893-62-41-230000123+4
T. HayesT. HayesG1272-31-22-311100011-3
K. CharlesK. CharlesG1561-21-13-400100000-6
K. ChenK. ChenG720-20-12-201200000-11
N. FingallN. FingallCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM7424-5912-3314-20262188281816
 41%36%70%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 16
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 8 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5