Dream
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
C. DupreeC. DupreeA2694-120-01-140100132-22
C. BradfordC. BradfordA2794-150-31-271000434-13
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsC2242-40-00-030011211-8
O. SimsO. SimsG2184-100-40-045200043-22
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG383014-271-21-256120142-9
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. StricklenS. StricklenA1352-41-30-000001001+2
T. HawkinsT. HawkinsA1352-51-30-051202142+8
M. BillingsM. BillingsA1963-60-00-0802105340
A. McDonaldA. McDonaldG2152-70-21-245140134+9
C. CarterC. CarterGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM8137-903-174-74018984152523
 41%18%57%
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 42
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 9 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0
Mercury
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
B. TurnerB. TurnerA33104-70-02-21732043141+17
B. GrinerB. GrinerC32147-140-00-0105213192+16
D. TaurasiD. TaurasiG27185-143-105-556501142+9
Diggins-SmithDiggins-Smith G32197-112-33-537000121+22
K. NurseK. NurseG2052-61-50-014300102+16
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
A. SmithA. SmithA200-10-10-000000000-3
M. WalkerM. WalkerA421-10-00-0000010010
K. VaughnK. VaughnC1342-40-00-140200222-8
S. PeddyS. PeddyG1431-31-20-032310210-6
S. CunninghamS. CunninghamG23176-93-42-420011021-8
TEAM9235-7010-2512-17452717310113412
 50%40%71%
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 17 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5