Storm
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
A. ClarkA. ClarkA28145-93-61-231020033+14
N. HowardN. HowardA26114-101-22-222222023+18
B. StewartB. StewartA313010-164-66-791322273+13
S. BirdS. BirdG2963-70-10-0211120021+21
J. LoydJ. LoydG33208-152-82-2108130372+25
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
C. LanghorneC. LanghorneA1394-50-01-1103100130
K. Mosqueda-LewisK. Mosqueda-LewisA1241-20-12-200100000+4
C. ParisC. ParisC1000-10-00-041001131-4
M. RussellM. RussellC121-10-00-000000000+2
S. WhitcombS. WhitcombG531-31-30-0000000000
J. CanadaJ. CanadaG1121-20-00-024200020-3
N. QuinnN. QuinnGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM10138-7111-2714-1633281312562716
 54%41%88%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 14 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
Sky
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsA1621-40-00-043010131-1
S. DolsonS. DolsonC31147-90-10-046411041-10
A. QuigleyA. QuigleyG31186-104-62-241220132-14
C. VanderslootC. VanderslootG33115-121-60-226400024-16
D. DeShieldsD. DeShieldsG27145-111-53-551320234-3
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
C. Parker-TyusC. Parker-TyusA600-10-00-011100011-12
A. CoatesA. CoatesC1142-40-00-060100241+3
A. Ndour-FallA. Ndour-FallC1841-50-32-212000011-18
K. CopperK. CopperG21145-102-42-231110122-17
L. HarperL. HarperG721-30-10-010000010-2
A. MontgomeryA. MontgomeryADNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. FaulknerJ. FaulknerGDNP-TORN KNEE LIGAMENTS
TEAM8333-698-269-133121167172417
 48%31%69%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 48
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 16 (21)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1