Lynx
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
P. PiersonP. PiersonA19104-50-02-251000052+1
S. AugustusS. Augustus2684-70-10-034000030+24
S. FowlesS. Fowles27115-110-01-2101222281+2
R. MontgomeryR. Montgomery3294-91-50-018500012+28
M. MooreM. Moore352410-152-42-334031033+26
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
N. HowardN. HowardA27115-80-01-393211364+28
T. FagbenleT. FagbenleC862-20-02-210000101+7
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG17103-80-14-441210040-10
A. JonesA. Jones1100-20-00-012110013-11
R. BrunsonR. BrunsonADNP-COACH'S DECISION
L. WhalenL. WhalenGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM8937-673-1112-163724128463116
 55%27%75%
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 50
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 12 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Stars
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
I. HarrisonI. HarrisonA2352-60-01-261011422-16
K. AlexanderK. AlexanderC27156-70-03-470201432-8
K. McBrideK. McBrideG37156-181-52-244110041-16
K. PlumK. PlumG33114-171-92-236510030-9
A. MontgomeryA. Montgomery2442-40-20-0101100192-4
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. MurphyS. MurphyA400-00-00-000000000-3
D. HambyD. HambyA921-40-00-011100101-7
N. BrodieN. BrodieA500-00-00-010100012-5
S. HolmesS. Holmes1072-41-22-210000101-12
S. ColsonS. Colson1331-60-01-103110002-13
C. BurdickC. Burdick1684-50-10-001110004-2
M. JeffersonM. JeffersonGDNP-RIGHT KNEE SORENESS
TEAM7028-713-1911-1333171352112217
 39%16%85%
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 13 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5