Dream
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsC3883-130-02-21611005111-15
T. HayesT. HayesG29226-133-67-911200013+3
L. ClarendonL. ClarendonG3252-50-21-454600322-15
A. McCoughtryA. McCoughtry1362-70-02-230401121-7
B. HolmesB. Holmes28145-92-32-442301221-18
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
M. GatlingM. GatlingA621-20-00-0200111110
C. CortijoC. CortijoG421-10-00-000000001+6
M. SimmonsM. SimmonsG300-10-00-000000000-1
M. AjavonM. Ajavon1873-70-11-210212012-5
R. GrayR. Gray521-10-00-000100003-10
R. HollivayR. Hollivay2472-40-03-672000164+7
S. LyttleS. LyttleADNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM7526-635-1218-2939101925132619
 41%42%62%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 21 (16)
Technical Fouls: 3
Mercury
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
P. TaylorP. TaylorA25146-112-60-113161013+5
B. GrinerB. GrinerC30216-80-09-991305185+16
M. XargayM. XargayG2283-71-31-246220134+27
D. TaurasiD. Taurasi26175-151-56-711101012+12
C. DupreeC. Dupree32155-110-05-562122244+19
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
D. BonnerD. BonnerA2831-30-21-246021040+9
S. PetrovicS. PetrovicA1262-62-40-021110111-8
I. HarrisonI. HarrisonA100-20-00-020000200-2
M. BassM. Bass421-20-00-001000002-3
L. HardingL. Harding900-20-00-000000002-13
K. BoneK. Bone1000-40-00-030100212-5
A. HardenA. Harden100-00-00-010000100-2
TEAM8629-716-2022-263321101310102325
 41%30%85%
Fast Break Points: 23
Points in Paint: 38
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 11 (14)
Technical Fouls: 3

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5