Fever
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
T. CatchingsT. CatchingsA1521-50-10-052210230-13
E. LarkinsE. LarkinsA28124-40-04-490311451-24
M. ColemanM. ColemanG2683-110-52-431000032-23
B. JanuaryB. JanuaryG2131-71-40-014200012-19
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonG2542-70-20-041210132-22
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
L. KizerL. KizerA17104-60-02-230100302+3
D. PetersD. PetersA1321-40-00-010000011-11
N. AchonwaN. AchonwaA731-20-01-250100051-3
E. WheelerE. WheelerG2184-80-10-012020014-3
B. MoseleyB. MoseleyG200-10-10-000010001-3
T. MitchellT. MitchellG25112-122-65-621101022-2
M. LucasM. LucasGDNP-TORN RIGHT ACL
TEAM6323-673-2014-1834111262102418
 34%15%78%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 14 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
Lynx
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
R. BrunsonR. BrunsonA25105-80-00-060110153+17
M. MooreM. MooreA25165-111-25-583321260+27
S. FowlesS. FowlesC25114-70-03-480200353+19
L. WhalenL. WhalenG1942-30-00-016100012+18
S. AugustusS. AugustusG23123-101-25-655010230+18
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. HamptonK. HamptonA931-41-40-000110001-4
N. HowardN. HowardA1573-40-11-230110124+7
B. GravesB. GravesA300-00-00-000000000-2
J. McCarvilleJ. McCarvilleC1242-30-00-013101012+7
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG21114-83-40-042020041+4
R. MontgomeryR. MontgomeryG2393-71-42-202100002+9
TEAM8732-657-1716-193621118292718
 49%41%84%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 11 (4)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5