Liberty
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. CashS. CashA1863-60-10-0410000410
T. CharlesT. CharlesC39199-200-01-11331013101+11
C. SwordsC. SwordsC963-40-00-062000241+4
T. WrightT. WrightG2883-61-11-114410013+9
S. RodgersS. RodgersG35185-122-56-715020012+7
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. StokesK. StokesC2973-40-01-271213254+3
A. Zahui B.A. Zahui B.C100-10-00-000000000-4
A. BulgakA. BulgakC200-00-00-0001000000
S. ZellousS. ZellousG24124-120-04-441000043+5
S. SchimmelS. SchimmelG400-10-10-011100011+2
B. Boyd-JonesB. Boyd-JonesG12105-50-00-131100122-2
TEAM8635-713-813-164019104483218
 49%38%81%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 44
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 11 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0
Storm
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
C. LanghorneC. LanghorneA25105-100-00-112010010+1
A. ClarkA. ClarkA33237-72-27-861010242-1
B. StewartB. StewartA2884-120-50-01722021165+1
S. BirdS. BirdG34133-123-64-4210200023-5
J. LoydJ. LoydG3130-80-53-405011000-7
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
A. BishopA. BishopA600-10-10-012000013-3
R. TokashikiR. TokashikiA15156-80-03-320200112-8
M. GatlingM. GatlingA621-30-00-010101102-5
M. WrightM. WrightG1242-40-10-110000102-8
J. O'HeaJ. O'HeaG1100-40-20-0010100000
K. Mosqueda-LewisK. Mosqueda-LewisADNP-COACH'S DECISION
B. DietrickB. DietrickGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM7828-695-2217-21312374462519
 41%23%81%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 8 (9)
Technical Fouls: 2

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Atlanta3014,6820W5
Washington2816,6362W4
Indiana2816,6362L1
New York2618,5914L2
Chicago1628,36414L1
Toronto1133,25019L8
Connecticut1133,25019W1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Minnesota3311,7500W1
Golden State3212,7271W1
Las Vegas3113,7052W7
Dallas2717,6146W1
Portland1727,38616W1
Los Angeles1628,36417L2
Phoenix1628,36417L1
Seattle836,18225L5