Liberty
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. ChristonS. ChristonA26114-113-60-020400023-1
C. KraayeveldC. KraayeveldA3093-73-60-055212323-1
E. CarsonE. CarsonA852-40-11-101000002-1
J. McCarvilleJ. McCarvilleC26115-90-11-351621145-1
L. MooreL. MooreG30166-144-70-035220032-1
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
T. Jackson-JonesT. Jackson-JonesA--00-00-00-0000000000
E. LarkinsE. LarkinsA1521-40-00-051000143-1
J. DavenportJ. DavenportC821-20-00-030000031-1
E. ThornE. ThornG1883-51-31-113210010-1
L. MitchellL. MitchellG831-31-20-002000000-1
A. BattleA. Battle1331-31-20-032101030-1
L. WillisL. Willis1000-10-10-020100202-1
M. DuffyM. Duffy--00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM7027-6313-293-52920166472221
 0%45%0%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 18 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Sun
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. AbrosimovaS. AbrosimovaA26125-80-12-443120224-1
A. JonesA. JonesA29166-180-04-551411324-1
L. WhalenL. WhalenG28154-101-36-754420232-1
T. WhitmoreT. Whitmore2762-80-12-461030423-1
K. GardinK. Gardin1552-41-10-042110130-1
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
S. GrudaS. GrudaA1142-30-00-030100031-1
A. HoltA. HoltA2371-81-44-452000321-1
E. PhillipsE. PhillipsG531-21-10-002000000-1
K. SwanierK. SwanierG--00-00-00-0000000000
J. CareyJ. Carey--00-00-00-0000000000
B. TurnerB. Turner1451-31-22-221100021-1
T. RaymondT. Raymond900-10-00-031000120-1
D. PageD. Page--00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM7324-655-1320-2637171291162116
 0%38%0%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Conceded Off Turnovers): 12 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0