- L/GW1.98 m, 106 kg
- Geb.30/10/2003 (23)
- CollegeOhio State
- Draft info2023: Rd 1, Pk 28 (UTAH)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (UTAH)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 5/11 | - | V | 12 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Di. 3/11 | - | V | 14 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| november | 13.0 | 2.0-7.0 | 28.6 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/10 | - | V | 19 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | V | 18 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| Di. 27/10 | - | V | 9 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Zo. 25/10 | - | V | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 24/10 | - | W | 16 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Do. 22/10 | - | V | 14 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| october | 15.5 | 3.2-6.5 | 48.7 | 2.0-3.8 | 52.2 | 1.3-1.3 | 100.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9.7 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 14.9 | 2.9-6.6 | 43.4 | 1.8-3.9 | 45.2 | 1.4-1.5 | 91.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 8.9 |
| Totals | 119 | 23-53 | 43.4 | 14-31 | 45.2 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 71 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers