DaRonHolmes II
- Denver Nuggets
- #14
- Aanvaller
- L/GW2.06 m, 102 kg
- Geb.15/8/2002 (23)
- CollegeDayton
- Draft info2024: Rd 1, Pk 22 (PHX)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2025-26 Regular Season (DEN)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 13/4 | - | W | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 11/4 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 9/4 | - | W | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 2/4 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| april | 2.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 30/3 | - | W | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 22/3 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Za. 7/3 | - | L | 8 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| march | 3.3 | 1.3-1.5 | 83.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 26/2 | - | W | 3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 7 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 2/2 | - | L | 3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| february | 3.5 | 1.8-2.5 | 70.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/1 | - | W | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | W | 16 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Ma. 19/1 | - | L | 26 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Do. 15/1 | - | W | 5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | L | 15 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 8/1 | - | W | 13 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | W | 21 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | L | 15 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | L | 24 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| january | 15.2 | 1.4-4.0 | 36.1 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.2 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 8.4 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.8 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 78.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.7 |
| Totals | 210 | 31-61 | 50.8 | 20-45 | 44.4 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 93 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 Northwest Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | RKS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oklahoma City | 64 | 18 | .780 | - | L2 |
| Denver | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10 | W12 |
| Minnesota | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15 | W2 |
| Portland | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22 | W2 |
| Utah | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42 | L1 |