- L/GW2.06 m, 98 kg
- Geb.29/1/2007 (19)
- CollegeBYU
- Draft info2026: Rd 1, Pk 1 (WSH)
- StatusActive
Statistieken
Regulier seizoen Gemiddeldes
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6 | 31.5 | 5.7-13.3 | 42.5 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.8 | 3.8-4.8 | 79.3 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 16.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 31.5 | 5.7-13.3 | 42.5 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.8 | 3.8-4.8 | 79.3 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 16.0 |
Regulier seizoen Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-80 | 42.5 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 96 |
| 34-80 | 42.5 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 96 |
Regulier seizoen Diverse Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.200 | 0.46 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.200 | 0.46 |