RobertFranks
- Guard
- Geb.18/12/1996
- CollegeWashington St
- Geboren inVancouver, WA
Statistieken
Regulier seizoen Gemiddeldes
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 14.4 | 1.9-4.0 | 46.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 1.7-1.9 | 92.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 6.1 |
| 7 | 0 | 14.4 | 1.9-4.0 | 46.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 1.7-1.9 | 92.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 6.1 |
Regulier seizoen Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13-28 | 46.4 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 43 |
| 13-28 | 46.4 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 43 |
Regulier seizoen Diverse Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.536 | 0.55 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.536 | 0.55 |