Clippers
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
B. KeyB. KeyA31167-132-40-0111230290-12
T. FlowersT. FlowersA32196-120-34-553310051-7
C. ChristieC. ChristieG31156-161-71-141411043-22
J. LathonJ. LathonG2542-50-20-032200032-6
K. JonesK. JonesPF2062-70-21-143102041-4
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. NolanK. NolanA23103-121-62-326300201-23
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiA1342-40-00-151110142-4
S. DanielS. DanielG1700-00-00-130100121-20
G. DenbowG. DenbowG1552-41-30-030100120+8
J. AdawayJ. AdawayG1800-70-30-040220222-34
D. CisseD. CisseC1594-50-01-261010244-21
K. BryantK. BryantADNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. HouseJ. HouseGDNP-RIGHT FOOT
J. MillerJ. MillerGDNP-TWO-WAY CONTRACT
N. DarlingN. DarlingGDNP-RIGHT FOOT
TEAM8834-855-309-1450182093113917
 40%17%64%
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 54
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (32)
Technical Fouls: 2
Spurs
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
O. OsifoO. OsifoA2363-40-00-030110121+5
H. IngramH. IngramA2342-80-40-042010130+5
D. Duke Jr.D. Duke Jr.G24196-151-54-553310141+7
J. BouyeaJ. BouyeaG32176-113-51-163211062+18
M. FlynnM. FlynnG31175-132-62-236320034+14
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
I. DialloI. DialloC2562-30-01-11200102102+24
K. RodeK. RodeA25133-93-94-410020011+22
Q. RoseQ. RoseG18135-83-50-012010102+20
P. Van DykeP. Van DykeG652-21-10-000000001+2
J. Nelson Jr.J. Nelson Jr.G742-40-10-1213000210
I. MillerI. MillerG21136-101-20-173130072+26
L. AvdalovicL. AvdalovicG600-00-00-000000000+2
R. MinixR. MinixADNP-INJURY/ILLNESS
TEAM11742-8714-3812-1544201313163817
 48%37%80%
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 50
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Coachella Valley2610,7220W2
Mexico City2412,6672L2
Rio Grande Valley2313,6393L1
Stockton2313,6393W1
Austin2313,6393W1
Iowa2115,5835W2
Rip City1917,5287W1
Sioux Falls1818,5008L3
San Diego1818,5008L1
Salt Lake City1422,38912W1
Texas1422,38912W3
Santa Cruz1422,38912L4
Oklahoma City1224,33314L3
Valley1125,30615W1
Memphis1125,30615W1