Boom
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
B. Bowen IIB. Bowen IIA34155-103-51-161421060-7
T. ThibodeauxT. ThibodeauxA2183-70-01-122200025-22
C.J. WilcoxC.J. WilcoxG27165-114-71-200100000-22
W. Lemon Jr.W. Lemon Jr.G40103-170-12-2411301131-12
S. HicksS. HicksG33184-42-24-470510163-18
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
D.J. McCallD.J. McCallG1320-00-01-162100150+7
H. ThabeetH. ThabeetC2063-40-00-070011342+4
D. Denzel-DysonD. Denzel-DysonG800-20-10-022000020+10
J. MooringJ. MooringG1900-70-30-031400031-10
I. NwamuI. NwamuG25207-133-72-2303100330
N. Mitrou-LongN. Mitrou-LongGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM9530-7512-2612-134019235363415
 40%46%92%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 23 (27)
Technical Fouls: 0
Knicks
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
I. BrazdeikisI. BrazdeikisA2793-91-31-141110310+5
I. RabbI. RabbA28104-91-11-284312172+7
A. White IIIA. White IIIA26177-133-60-133210032+7
T. HallT. HallG1883-62-50-0200100220
K. AllenK. AllenG1973-61-10-048132041+22
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
K. WootenK. WootenA2063-40-00-061115153+7
T. BondT. BondA821-20-00-012011011-10
Z. IrvinZ. IrvinG20166-60-02-223100020+17
J. MooreJ. MooreA1562-42-20-010010011+17
A. HintonA. HintonG23125-120-31-131330213+11
L. PetersL. PetersG24145-104-60-031110211+5
V.J. KingV.J. KingA821-50-30-011000011-10
K. Gilder-TilburyK. Gilder-TilburyA400-10-10-001010001-8
TEAM10943-8714-315-7382613151092918
 49%45%71%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 46
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (9)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMWVPCTWARKS
Osceola2610,7220W1
Greensboro2412,6672L1
Cleveland2313,6393W1
Raptors2313,6393W1
Motor City2214,6114L1
Capital City1917,5287L2
Long Island1818,5008L7
Maine1818,5008W3
Delaware1818,5008W3
Noblesville1620,44410W1
Laketown1620,44410L1
Windy City1521,41711L5
College Park1422,38912W1
Westchester1422,38912W3
Grand Rapids1125,30615W1
Wisconsin1026,27816L1