Max Kranick

MaxKranick

  • L/GW
    1.91 m, 79 kg
  • Geb.
    21/7/1997 (24)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Scranton, Pa
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 8:05 PM vs Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds career statistics -. Max Kranick
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Barrero21100000.500.5001.0001.500
TJ Friedl10000010.000.500.000.500
Tyler Mahle10000001.000.000.000.000
Max Schrock21000100.500.500.5001.000
Tyler Stephenson21000000.500.500.5001.000
Eugenio Suarez21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Joey Votto10000011.000.500.000.500
Totalen114101322.286.429.5711.000