Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 7:05 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics -. Cole Henry
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Brett Baty10000011.000.500.000.500
Francisco Lindor10000000.000.667.000.667
Christopher Morel10000001.000.000.000.000
Marcus Semien00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Juan Soto21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Luis Torrens10000000.000.000.000.000
Mark Vientos31000011.333.500.333.833
Eric Wagaman10000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen113100034.273.429.364.792