ConnorOverton

  • Relief Pitcher
  • Geb.
    24/7/1993
  • BAT/THR
    Left/Right
  • Geboren in
    Richmond, VA

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 8:05 PM vs Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds career statistics -. Connor Overton
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shogo Akiyama111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Kyle Farmer20000002.000.000.000.000
Jonathan India31000000.333.333.333.667
Tyler Mahle10000000.000.000.000.000
Mike Moustakas10000001.000.000.000.000
Reiver Sanmartin10000001.000.000.000.000
Max Schrock42100001.500.500.7501.250
Tyler Stephenson10000000.000.000.000.000
Eugenio Suarez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Joey Votto110012101.0001.0004.0005.000
Totalen166201215.383.383.8081.192