J.B. Bukauskas

J.B.Bukauskas

  • L/GW
    1.83 m, 95 kg
  • Geb.
    11/10/1996 (25)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Ashburn, VA
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
8/5/21 2:40 AM vs San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants career statistics -. J.B. Bukauskas
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Brandon Crawford00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Steven Duggar20000010.000.333.000.333
Thairo Estrada21001400.500.5002.0002.500
Wilmer Flores10000000.000.000.000.000
Darin Ruf20000001.000.000.000.000
Austin Slater10000000.000.000.000.000
LaMonte Wade Jr.10000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen91001422.071.262.286.548