Taylor Widener

TaylorWidener

  • HT/WT
    1.83 m, 104 kg
  • Geb.
    24/10/1994 (26)
  • BAT/THR
    Left/Right
  • Geboren in
    Aiken, SC
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 8:10 PM vs Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies career statistics -. Taylor Widener
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Charlie Blackmon00000000.0001.000.0001.000
C.J. Cron21100010.500.7501.0001.750
Yonathan Daza10000000.000.000.000.000
Elias Diaz10000001.000.000.000.000
Joshua Fuentes10000000.000.000.000.000
Jon Gray30000002.000.000.000.000
Garrett Hampson50000002.000.000.000.000
Sam Hilliard30000001.000.000.000.000
Ryan McMahon51100111.200.333.400.733
Dom Nunez10000031.000.750.000.750
Brendan Rodgers30000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Story51000101.200.200.200.400
Raimel Tapia31000110.333.500.333.833
Totalen3342003610.095.272.149.421