Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:10 PM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics -. Chris Paddack
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Bell51000211.200.333.200.533
Byron Buxton43001100.750.7501.5002.250
Kody Clemens52200200.400.400.8001.200
Ryan Jeffers52100000.400.400.6001.000
Luke Keaschall52001200.400.4001.0001.400
Trevor Larnach43101111.750.8001.7502.550
Brooks Lee41001411.250.4001.0001.400
Royce Lewis41001110.250.4001.0001.400
Austin Martin20000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Wallner50000002.000.000.000.000
Totalen43154051345.349.404.7911.195