Frank Schwindel

FrankSchwindel

  • L/GW
    1.85 m, 99 kg
  • Geb.
    29/6/1992 (29)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Livingston, NJ
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 9:15 PM vs St. Louis Cardinals
career statistics -. St. Louis Cardinals pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Genesis Cabrera10000000.000.000.000.000
Jack Flaherty110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Giovanny Gallegos20000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Garcia20000000.000.000.000.000
Dakota Hudson31100000.333.500.6671.167
T.J. McFarland10000000.000.000.000.000
Alex Reyes20000001.000.000.000.000
Kodi Whitley10000001.000.000.000.000
Jake Woodford63200101.500.500.8331.333
Totalen195300103.204.222.278.500