Frank Schwindel

FrankSchwindel

  • L/GW
    1.85 m, 99 kg
  • Geb.
    29/6/1992 (30)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Livingston, NJ
  • Status
    10-Day IL

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Volgende Wedstrijd
7/1/22 2:05 AM vs Cincinnati Reds
career statistics -. Cincinnati Reds pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luis Castillo20000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Greene31100201.333.333.6671.000
Jeff Hoffman30000000.000.000.000.000
Joel Kuhnel20000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Mahle65102401.833.8332.0002.833
Hunter Strickland31000001.333.333.333.667
Totalen197202604.250.250.500.750