Tyler Beede

TylerBeede

  • L/GW
    1.88 m, 97 kg
  • Geb.
    23/5/1993 (29)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Worcester, MA
  • Status
    Minors

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/5/22 12:35 AM vs St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals career statistics -. Tyler Beede
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nolan Arenado74001201.571.5711.0001.571
Dylan Carlson110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Paul DeJong110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Corey Dickerson53010500.600.6001.0001.600
Brendan Donovan32100210.667.7501.0001.750
Tommy Edman40000000.000.000.000.000
Paul Goldschmidt42100110.500.600.7501.350
Andrew Knizner10000000.000.000.000.000
Yadier Molina41000000.250.250.250.500
Albert Pujols00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Adam Wainwright20000001.000.000.000.000
Juan Yepez110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totalen33152111232.455.500.6671.167