Joe Jimenez

JoeJimenez

  • L/GW
    1.91 m, 123 kg
  • Geb.
    17/1/1995 (27)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
8/18/22 1:10 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics -. Joe Jimenez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andres Gimenez20000000.000.333.000.333
Oscar Gonzalez10000001.000.000.000.000
Austin Hedges20000001.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan10000000.000.000.000.000
Luke Maile10000000.000.000.000.000
Owen Miller71000205.143.125.143.268
Josh Naylor30000002.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez114100121.364.462.455.916
Amed Rosario41010001.250.250.7501.000
Myles Straw20000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen3461103212.176.243.265.508