Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/8/26 12:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics -. Carlos Carrasco
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts102000022.200.333.200.533
Tommy Edman94100122.444.545.5561.101
Freddie Freeman220001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Enrique Hernandez220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Teoscar Hernandez61000002.167.167.167.333
Max Muncy82101302.250.250.7501.000
Shohei Ohtani65211400.833.8332.0002.833
Miguel Rojas155001101.333.375.533.908
Will Smith110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Kyle Tucker32001330.667.8331.6672.500
Totalen62264151489.419.486.7581.244