• Braves
    ATL
  • Astros
    HOU

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-441001120.227.346.318
1-332131124.300.391.800
2-441220112.318.360.636
0-440000324.320.320.440
1-440100013.208.240.458
0-440000111.067.176.067
0-00000000.000.000.000
2-332201014.238.360.238
0-440000217.292.292.583
1-441120015.200.304.500
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Fried6.040006074-504.9174
T. Matzek2.010004028-201.6928
W. Smith1.010000019-120.0019

Astros
Astros

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-440100116.222.250.481
2-440200013.333.407.417
1-440100220.261.320.304
1-440100013.100.308.200
0-44000019.273.333.273
0-330000112.286.375.381
0-330000211.095.200.143
0-22000004.167.167.167
0-11000015.333.500.333
1-220100112.235.263.235
0-11000016.250.250.250
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
L. Garcia2.223313142-285.6842
B. Raley0.10000001-12.701
C. Javier1.112213133-2012.0033
B. Taylor0.111110013-513.5013
P. Maton1.120001020-120.0020
R. Stanek1.011102125-174.1525
R. Pressly1.00000007-50.007
Y. Garcia1.00000009-70.009

Winkans 100%

ATL
HOU
ATL 100%

ATL

7

HOU

0

Bottom 9

Gurriel grounded out to shortstop.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ATL0
    • 3HOU
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ATL0
    • 0HOU
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ATL10
    • 9HOU
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ATL17
    • 6HOU

Wedstrijdinformatie

Minute Maid Park
  • Houston, Texas
Attendance: 42.868
100%
Capaciteit: 42.060
3:22
Home Plate Umpire - Mike Muchlinski, First Base Umpire - Chris Conroy, Second Base Umpire - Ron Kulpa, Third Base Umpire - Tom Hallion, Left Field Umpire - Dan Bellino, Right Field Umpire - Ted Barrett
WINMax FriedM. Fried(1-1)6.0 IP, 0 ER, 6 K, 0 BB
LOSSLuis GarciaL. Garcia(0-2)2.2 IP, 3 ER, 3 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningATLHOU
3eSoler homered to left (446 feet), Albies gescoord and Rosario gescoord.30
5eSwanson homered to left (411 feet), Albies gescoord.50
5eFreeman dubbel to deep left center, Soler gescoord.60
7eFreeman homered to center (416 feet).70
Data is currently unavailable.