• Astros
    HOU
  • Braves
    ATL

Astros
Astros

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-552100126.217.250.522
0-331002121.300.391.400
3-551320018.263.333.316
0-550000213.063.318.188
0-00000000.250.250.250
3-552310117.333.400.333
1-332102018.333.429.444
1-441111016.111.227.167
1-330131122.200.235.200
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010002.667.667.667
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11012001.333.333.333
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000016.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
F. Valdez2.245521247-2919.2947
Y. Garcia0.100000012-90.0012
J. Urquidy1.010000014-103.0014
P. Maton2.020003029-200.0029
R. Stanek1.000001012-92.7012
K. Graveman2.010002037-232.2537

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-550100126.294.368.706
1-441110012.278.333.444
0-441000212.167.286.167
3-441300013.381.381.524
0-221002024.278.381.389
1-441140123.200.238.500
2-440200113.350.350.700
0-440000115.188.316.375
0-11000013.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000001.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.091.231.091
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000006.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
T. Davidson2.024231053-289.0053
J. Chavez1.220010024-140.0024
A.J. Minter1.033322024-187.7124
C. Martin1.100001016-110.0016
D. Smyly3.052205049-346.7549

Winkans 100%

HOU
ATL
HOU 100%

HOU

9

ATL

5

Bottom 9

Soler struck out swinging.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • HOU2
    • 6ATL
  • Gestolen Honken

    • HOU1
    • 0ATL
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • HOU7
    • 9ATL
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • HOU15
    • 15ATL

Wedstrijdinformatie

Truist Park
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Attendance: 43.122
100%
Capaciteit: 41.149
4:00
Home Plate Umpire - Ted Barrett, First Base Umpire - Alfonso Marquez, Second Base Umpire - Chris Conroy, Third Base Umpire - Ron Kulpa, Left Field Umpire - Tom Hallion, Right Field Umpire - Dan Bellino
WINJose UrquidyJ. Urquidy(2-0)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB
LOSSA.J. MinterA.J. Minter(1-1)1.0 IP, 3 ER, 2 K, 2 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningHOUATL
1steDuvall homered to right (376 feet), Albies gescoord, Riley gescoord and Rosario gescoord.04
2eBregman dubbel to deep right center, Gurriel gescoord, Tucker to third.14
2eMaldonado hit sacrifice fly to center, Tucker gescoord, Bregman to third.24
3eCorrea dubbel to center, Altuve gescoord, Brantley to third.34
3eGurriel grounded out to shortstop, Brantley gescoord, Correa to third.44
3eFreeman homered to right center (460 feet).45
5eMaldonado gelopen, Correa gescoord, Bregman to second, Gurriel to third.55
5eGonzalez enkel to left center, Bregman gescoord and Gurriel gescoord, Maldonado to second.75
7eMaldonado enkel to left, Tucker gescoord, Maldonado to second.85
8eCorrea enkel to left, Altuve gescoord.95
Data is currently unavailable.