• Astros
    HOU
  • Braves
    ATL

Astros
Astros

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330001220.154.214.462
0-440000117.385.385.538
1-220101019.111.250.111
0-330001112.125.417.375
0-330000019.100.250.100
0-440000017.273.333.364
0-33000019.273.273.273
0-22000007.125.125.125
1-110100041.0001.0001.000
0-00000000.250.250.250
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000001.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000013.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
L. Garcia3.231146072-412.4572
B. Taylor0.11000108-70.008
Y. Garcia1.210010028-160.0028
B. Raley1.000000010-60.0010
R. Stanek0.10000104-36.754
K. Graveman1.011102111-84.5011

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-331101121.250.308.333
1-440100112.273.308.273
0-330001116.273.385.273
1-440110214.231.231.385
0-220002116.273.385.636
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-440100116.167.231.417
2-441210118.417.4171.000
0-330001115.222.417.222
0-22000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
I. Anderson5.000034076-390.0076
A.J. Minter1.000002017-122.4517
L. Jackson1.000000011-70.0011
T. Matzek1.010001015-103.8615
W. Smith1.010000014-70.0014

Winkans 100%

HOU
ATL
ATL 100%

HOU

0

ATL

2

Top 9

Tucker flied out to center.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • HOU5
    • 3ATL
  • Gestolen Honken

    • HOU1
    • 0ATL
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • HOU10
    • 7ATL
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • HOU2
    • 11ATL

Wedstrijdinformatie

Truist Park
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Attendance: 42.898
100%
Capaciteit: 41.149
3:24
Home Plate Umpire - Tom Hallion, First Base Umpire - Ted Barrett, Second Base Umpire - Mike Muchlinski, Third Base Umpire - Alfonso Marquez, Left Field Umpire - Chris Conroy, Right Field Umpire - Ron Kulpa
WINIan AndersonI. Anderson(1-0)5.0 IP, 0 ER, 4 K, 3 BB
LOSSLuis GarciaL. Garcia(0-1)3.2 IP, 1 ER, 6 K, 4 BB
SAVEWill SmithW. Smith(1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningHOUATL
3eRiley dubbel to left, Rosario gescoord, Freeman to third.01
8ed'Arnaud homered to center (437 feet).02
Data is currently unavailable.