• Dodgers
    LAD
  • Braves
    ATL

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-440000213.174.296.217
0-440000217.167.259.458
0-331001115.240.296.240
1-440100115.217.333.348
1-441100319.476.5421.048
1-330111119.412.500.588
2-440210014.381.381.810
0-11000002.000.000.000
0-220000211.231.286.231
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-11000001.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
W. Buehler4.074436177-527.0477
B. Graterol1.200002018-132.0818
A. Vesia0.000030019-70.0019
B. Treinen0.10000104-32.454
C. Knebel1.010002018-125.4018
K. Jansen1.010012019-160.0019

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-441231021.560.6071.040
0-110004025.286.444.619
1-441101324.280.333.320
2-550210221.200.259.400
0-440000314.190.217.333
0-330000113.227.292.364
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-440100110.261.261.261
1-331101215.211.318.211
0-11000013.000.000.000
1-11110002.167.167.333
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010008.500.5001.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
I. Anderson4.031114066-393.8666
A.J. Minter2.000004026-160.0026
L. Jackson0.021110011-527.0011
T. Matzek2.000004017-153.0017
W. Smith1.000002014-80.0014

Winkans 100%

LAD
ATL
ATL 100%

LAD

2

ATL

4

Top 9

Pollock grounded out to shortstop.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAD7
    • 2ATL
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAD0
    • 1ATL
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAD13
    • 14ATL
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAD8
    • 16ATL

Wedstrijdinformatie

Truist Park
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Attendance: 43.060
100%
Capaciteit: 41.149
3:32
Home Plate Umpire - Lance Barksdale, First Base Umpire - Tripp Gibson, Second Base Umpire - Jordan Baker, Third Base Umpire - Jerry Meals, Left Field Umpire - James Hoye, Right Field Umpire - Mark Carlson
WINTyler MatzekT. Matzek(1-0)2.0 IP, 0 ER, 4 K, 0 BB
LOSSWalker BuehlerW. Buehler(0-1)4.0 IP, 4 ER, 6 K, 3 BB
SAVEWill SmithW. Smith(1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 2 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningLADATL
1steRiley hit a ground rule double to deep left, Albies gescoord.01
4eBellinger enkel to left, T. Turner gescoord, Smith to third.11
4eRosario homered to right (361 feet), d'Arnaud gescoord and Adrianza gescoord.14
7ePollock dubbel to left, Taylor gescoord, Bellinger to third.24
Data is currently unavailable.