• Braves
    ATL
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-440200119.571.6091.000
1-441100015.286.318.286
1-441120019.300.364.650
0-440000016.150.227.350
0-330000211.235.263.412
0-33000017.263.300.421
1-330100113.263.263.263
0-330000210.188.278.188
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Fried4.285523290-565.9190
C. Martin0.121101112-104.5012
D. Lee2.031102138-304.5038
J. Webb1.044402132-2121.6032

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-551100025.211.348.263
3-441310023.273.304.273
1-551100221.200.304.550
0-440001118.211.348.368
3-553340014.353.353.765
2-442201122.273.333.273
4-553460119.529.6001.176
3-440300116.429.500.643
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000001.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Kelly0.222200128-166.0028
E. Phillips1.100003015-100.0015
A. Vesia1.010001015-90.0015
B. Graterol2.000002014-113.3814
B. Treinen2.010000027-192.7027
C. Knebel1.010003014-117.7114
K. Jansen1.000000010-90.0010

Winkans 100%

ATL
LAD
LAD 100%

ATL

2

LAD

11

Top 9

Riley lined out to right.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ATL2
    • 0LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ATL0
    • 2LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ATL8
    • 9LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ATL9
    • 32LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California
Attendance: 51.363
92%
Capaciteit: 56.000
3:33
Home Plate Umpire - Mark Carlson, First Base Umpire - Todd Tichenor, Second Base Umpire - Tripp Gibson, Third Base Umpire - Jordan Baker, Left Field Umpire - Jerry Meals, Right Field Umpire - James Hoye
WINEvan PhillipsE. Phillips(1-0)1.1 IP, 0 ER, 3 K, 0 BB
LOSSMax FriedM. Fried(0-1)4.2 IP, 5 ER, 3 K, 2 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningATLLAD
1steFreeman homered to center (425 feet), Albies gescoord.20
2ePollock homered to left (398 feet).21
2eTaylor homered to left (406 feet), Pujols gescoord.23
3eTaylor enkel to center, Pollock gescoord, Pujols to second.24
5eTaylor homered to center (415 feet), Pujols gescoord.26
7eTaylor homered to left center (388 feet).27
8eT. Turner enkel to left, Betts gescoord.28
8ePollock homered to left center (407 feet), T. Turner gescoord and Seager gescoord.211
Data is currently unavailable.