• Brewers
    MIL
  • Braves
    ATL

Brewers
Brewers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330001221.067.176.067
1-550100323.294.294.353
1-551100323.200.294.200
1-441100111.133.188.133
1-441120212.200.200.800
0-221002022.222.417.222
1-330110010.375.375.500
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
2-440210117.231.286.231
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010004.300.300.400
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
E. Lauer3.242222074-504.9174
H. Strickland0.11000005-50.005
A. Ashby1.242212043-266.7543
B. Woodruff1.110001012-93.6812
J. Hader1.011102111-104.5011

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-550100326.200.200.267
3-551310118.308.471.615
2-551200120.235.235.353
1-332101016.333.375.533
2-33020009.286.375.429
0-440010012.429.4291.286
1-221112119.167.333.167
0-11000006.000.500.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.500.000
1-33012019.308.357.308
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
C. Morton3.142215069-433.8669
J. Chavez0.210011013-80.0013
H. Ynoa1.022212122-1318.0022
A.J. Minter1.100003015-110.0015
L. Jackson0.20000108-40.008
T. Matzek1.000001015-110.0015
W. Smith1.010002015-110.0015

Winkans 100%

MIL
ATL
ATL 100%

MIL

4

ATL

5

Top 9

Yelich Uitgeslagen kijken.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • MIL3
    • 3ATL
  • Gestolen Honken

    • MIL1
    • 0ATL
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • MIL7
    • 15ATL
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • MIL11
    • 16ATL

Wedstrijdinformatie

Truist Park
  • Atlanta, Georgia 30339
Attendance: 40.195
98%
Capaciteit: 41.149
3:53
Home Plate Umpire - Tony Randazzo, First Base Umpire - Will Little, Second Base Umpire - Quinn Wolcott, Third Base Umpire - Mike Estabrook, Left Field Umpire - Mike Muchlinski, Right Field Umpire - Alfonso Marquez
WINTyler MatzekT. Matzek(1-0)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB
LOSSJosh HaderJ. Hader(0-1)1.0 IP, 1 ER, 2 K, 0 BB
SAVEWill SmithW. Smith(3)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 2 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningMILATL
4eNarváez enkel to center, García gescoord, Narváez to second, Urías to third.10
4eCain enkel to center, Urías gescoord, Narváez to third.20
4eRosario enkel to shallow center, Riley gescoord and d'Arnaud gescoord, Heredia to third.22
5eTellez homered to center (448 feet), Yelich gescoord.42
5ePederson grounded into fielder's choice to third, Albies gescoord, Duvall out at second, Riley to third.43
5ed'Arnaud enkel to right, Riley gescoord, Pederson to third.44
8eFreeman homered to center (428 feet).45
Data is currently unavailable.