• Dodgers
    LAD
  • Giants
    SF

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-440111016.375.444.375
1-550110214.222.222.333
1-551100117.111.111.222
0-550000118.000.000.000
1-442111017.375.444.875
2-443201021.500.600.750
1-441120315.143.143.286
2-332221112.333.429.500
1-22011017.500.500.500
0-11000002.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11011003.250.250.250
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Urias5.031115072-501.8072
J. Kelly1.021110017-89.0017
C. Knebel1.000002018-120.0018
B. Graterol1.000001012-90.0012
P. Bickford1.010000010-70.0010

Giants
Giants

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330000216.000.000.000
0-11000002.000.000.000
0-440000127.429.429.857
1-22010003.500.5001.000
0-11100105.000.200.000
3-44030019.500.5001.000
0-331001012.000.125.000
2-440210011.375.375.750
0-440000018.000.000.000
0-11001005.000.000.000
0-11000017.667.750.667
0-22000029.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
K. Gausman5.144437084-546.7584
D. Leone0.222210014-1027.0014
J. McGee1.00000008-60.008
Z. Littell0.243301115-1240.5015
J. Garcia0.11000106-40.006
K. Castro1.000000013-90.0013

Winkans 100%

LAD
SF
LAD 100%

LAD

9

SF

2

Bottom 9

Longoria flied out to right.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAD2
    • 4SF
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAD1
    • 0SF
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAD8
    • 9SF
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAD18
    • 8SF

Wedstrijdinformatie

Oracle Park
  • San Francisco, California
Attendance: 42.275
100%
Capaciteit: 41.915
3:27
Home Plate Umpire - Angel Hernandez, First Base Umpire - Ted Barrett, Second Base Umpire - Pat Hoberg, Third Base Umpire - Doug Eddings, Left Field Umpire - Gabe Morales, Right Field Umpire - Carlos Torres
WINJulio UriasJ. Urias(1-0)5.0 IP, 1 ER, 5 K, 1 BB
LOSSKevin GausmanK. Gausman(0-1)5.1 IP, 4 ER, 7 K, 3 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningLADSF
2eUrías enkel to right, Taylor gescoord, Pollock to third.10
2eBetts enkel to left center, Pollock gescoord, Urías to second.20
2eSolano hit sacrifice fly to center, Flores gescoord.21
6eBellinger dubbel to deep center, T. Turner and Smith gescoord, Taylor to third.41
6ePollock dubbel to left, Bellinger and Taylor gescoord.61
6eCrawford enkel to right, Wade Jr. gescoord, Flores eruit gegooid at third.62
8eSmith homered to left (388 feet).72
8eBeaty enkel to left, Taylor gescoord, Pollock to second.82
8eSeager enkel to center, Pollock gescoord, Beaty to third.92
Data is currently unavailable.