• Cardinals
    STL
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Cardinals
Cardinals

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
3-551300117.600.600.600
1-330102127.333.600.333
0-440001321.000.200.000
0-440000017.000.000.000
1-440100121.250.250.250
0-440000011.000.000.000
0-440000114.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-110001123.000.750.000
0-220000110.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
A. Wainwright5.141125195-591.6995
L. Garcia1.210010027-160.0027
G. Gallegos1.010002012-100.0012
T.J. McFarland0.201110018-813.5018
A. Reyes0.01110014-2INF4

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-440200011.500.500.500
0-330001220.000.250.000
2-440200018.500.500.500
1-441110118.250.2501.000
0-330001119.000.250.000
0-330000112.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-330000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000008.000.000.000
1-221102118.500.750.500
0-00000005.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-22112005.500.5002.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Scherzer4.131134094-602.0894
J. Kelly0.200001011-70.0011
B. Graterol1.00000005-40.005
B. Treinen1.210011032-200.0032
C. Knebel0.10000108-50.008
K. Jansen1.010003016-120.0016

Winkans 100%

STL
LAD
LAD 100%

STL

1

LAD

3

Bottom 9

Taylor homered to left (420 feet), Bellinger gescoord.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • STL4
    • 4LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • STL3
    • 2LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • STL7
    • 10LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • STL5
    • 13LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California
Attendance: 53.193
95%
Capaciteit: 56.000
4:15
Home Plate Umpire - Joe West, First Base Umpire - Alan Porter, Second Base Umpire - Laz Diaz, Third Base Umpire - Jim Wolf, Left Field Umpire - Chris Segal, Right Field Umpire - Ramon DeJesus
WINKenley JansenK. Jansen(1-0)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 3 K, 0 BB
LOSST.J. McFarlandT.J. McFarland(0-1)0.2 IP, 1 ER, 0 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningSTLLAD
1steEdman gescoord on Scherzer wild pitch, Goldschmidt to second on wild pitch by Scherzer.10
4eJ. Turner homered to left (401 feet).11
9eTaylor homered to left (420 feet), Bellinger gescoord.13
Data is currently unavailable.