• Angels
    LAA
  • Athletics
    OAK

Angels
Angels

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-5511000114.234.272.403
1-4401001223.256.348.499
1-5511310118.269.308.417
0-5500000218.269.360.458
0-3300000216.232.284.364
0-222000018.190.250.276
0-5500000019.211.301.346
2-5502200117.214.250.286
0-3300000010.159.194.188
0-110000107.224.271.391
1-4411000119.177.223.264
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
T. Toussaint5.020026071-412.7071
A. Loup1.121110021-114.3221
A. Wantz0.102220014-43.4114
J. Chavez1.120000016-112.9816
R. Tepera1.000000011-73.8611
J. Barria3.011001038-272.5238

Athletics
Athletics

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-4402301018.216.290.308
3-4403100121.225.304.403
1-4401001014.238.296.461
0-5500000122.242.316.424
0-4410001014.152.230.303
0-5500000123.237.298.365
0-220000019.200.278.259
0-3300000116.239.264.407
0-2210001110.206.273.277
0-221000006.198.250.337
1-3311001118.333.500.333
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Sears5.132203072-492.3072
S. Moll0.111101111-72.0211
D. Acevedo1.100001019-133.0419
A.J. Puk1.000001010-72.3110
Z. Jackson1.000001013-82.8613
D. Jimenez2.011024030-203.7730
A. Pruitt1.01100009-54.689

Winkans 100%

LAA
OAK
LAA 100%

LAA

5

OAK

4

Bottom 12

Stevenson grounded out to shortstop.

Volgens de ESPN Analytics

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAA5
    • 2OAK
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAA3
    • 0OAK
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAA7
    • 11OAK
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAA10
    • 10OAK

Wedstrijdinformatie

Oakland Coliseum
Oakland Coliseum
  • Oakland, California
Attendance: 8.268
24%
Capaciteit: 35.067
3:45
Home Plate Umpire - Todd Tichenor, First Base Umpire - Mike Estabrook, Second Base Umpire - Nate Tomlinson, Third Base Umpire - Shane Livensparger
WINJaime BarriaJ. Barria(2-2)3.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB
LOSSAustin PruittA. Pruitt(0-1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningLAAOAK
6eRengifo homered to left (414 feet), Velazquez gescoord and Fletcher gescoord.30
7eKemp dubbel to deep center, Stevenson gescoord, Vogt gescoord and Allen gescoord, Kemp out stretching at third.33
10eSierra enkel to right, Duggar gescoord.43
10eLaureano reached on infield single to shortstop, Bolt gescoord.44
12thSierra dubbel to right, Duggar gescoord.54
Data is currently unavailable.