• Phillies
    PHI
  • Marlins
    MIA

Phillies
Phillies

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-550100215.260.310.416
1-44010018.247.305.342
1-11110109.309.429.615
1-22110005.252.364.351
1-330111224.227.321.453
1-22112018.222.334.444
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-22000005.242.286.346
1-22010018.209.270.370
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.263.343.439
1-441110013.242.302.407
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-440000317.152.215.214
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-330000110.324.364.479
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
B. Falter2.043310030-215.6130
J. Alvarado1.010002016-124.2016
H. Neris1.212213128-183.6328
C. Bedrosian0.10000006-35.046
S. Dominguez1.000001014-90.0014
I. Kennedy1.000002012-93.2012
A. Medina1.010002017-113.5217

Marlins
Marlins

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-441100214.273.273.273
2-44121018.188.297.328
1-440110219.248.303.425
1-440100121.296.356.427
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-440000114.205.242.451
0-221001113.188.316.375
0-00000106.183.237.267
1-22212009.290.353.677
1-33010006.230.281.268
0-00000000.061.061.121
0-11000002.000.000.000
0-11000016.133.133.200
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.137.252.237
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.226.263.376
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
P. Lopez1.241114142-293.0742
S. Okert1.112213126-172.7526
Z. Thompson1.00000109-63.249
Z. Pop1.000001011-74.1211
A. Bass1.010000011-83.8211
R. Bleier1.00000208-72.958
A. Bender1.021100014-102.7914
D. Floro1.00000108-72.818

Winkans 100%

PHI
MIA
MIA 100%

PHI

4

MIA

5

Top 9

Herrera flied out to center.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • PHI2
    • 2MIA
  • Gestolen Honken

    • PHI1
    • 1MIA
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • PHI10
    • 12MIA
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • PHI16
    • 12MIA

Wedstrijdinformatie

loanDepot park
loanDepot park
  • Miami, Florida
Attendance: 9.149
24%
Capaciteit: 37.422
2:46
Home Plate Umpire - Alfonso Marquez, First Base Umpire - Tim Timmons, Second Base Umpire - Carlos Torres, Third Base Umpire - Lance Barrett
WINZach ThompsonZ. Thompson(3-7)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB
LOSSHector NerisH. Neris(4-7)1.2 IP, 2 ER, 3 K, 1 BB
SAVEDylan FloroD. Floro(15)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningPHIMIA
1steAlvarez drievoudig to deep right, Miller gescoord.01
1steChisholm Jr. enkel to center, Alvarez gescoord.02
2eGalvis homered to right (381 feet).12
2eOkert grounded into double play, shortstop to first, Fortes gescoord, Sierra out at second.13
3eMcCutchen homered to left (361 feet), Harper gescoord.33
4eFortes homered to left center (409 feet), Marrero gescoord.35
8eMiller enkel to left, Jankowski gescoord.45
Data is currently unavailable.