• Brewers
    MIL
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Brewers
Brewers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-550000222.247.348.367
1-441100213.262.337.481
2-332211123.242.305.414
1-440110114.262.330.490
0-330000112.249.345.445
0-330000214.266.342.402
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11011003.253.314.472
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-440100115.247.321.457
1-440100215.163.236.261
0-00000000.000.125.000
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000013.219.349.381
0-00000000.000.333.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-22000019.189.293.439
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
B. Anderson1.01000008-64.228
J. Gustave2.000002023-163.4423
H. Strickland1.010001018-102.6118
A. Ashby0.236631133-174.5533
B. Suter1.021110027-143.0727
B. Boxberger0.10000004-33.344
J. Hader1.010003016-121.2316
D. Norris1.023320129-156.1629

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-331011018.264.367.487
0-11000003.000.000.000
3-33131005.306.394.521
0-110001114.242.328.364
1-331140117.328.375.536
1-22010003.165.240.302
0-33000007.278.361.471
0-00000000.333.333.333
0-00000000.0001.000.000
0-11000013.215.299.345
0-11000005.249.368.527
0-330000212.236.284.433
1-332101018.258.365.495
0-331001017.297.355.536
1-222102121.254.344.438
0-11000016.101.162.130
3-33234009.270.363.402
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
W. Buehler5.0311111079-552.4779
P. Bickford0.200001014-102.8114
J. Bruihl0.10000003-22.893
A. Jackson3.042203051-362.3151

Winkans 100%

MIL
LAD
LAD 100%

MIL

3

LAD

10

Top 9

Peterson flied out to third.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • MIL6
    • 1LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • MIL0
    • 0LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • MIL7
    • 15LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • MIL13
    • 17LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California
Attendance: 43.170
77%
Capaciteit: 56.000
3:20
Home Plate Umpire - Adam Hamari, First Base Umpire - CB Bucknor, Second Base Umpire - Chad Fairchild, Third Base Umpire - Ted Barrett
WINWalker BuehlerW. Buehler(16-4)5.0 IP, 1 ER, 11 K, 1 BB
LOSSAaron AshbyA. Ashby(3-2)0.2 IP, 6 ER, 1 K, 3 BB
SAVEAndre JacksonA. Jackson(1)3.0 IP, 2 ER, 3 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningMILLAD
4eGarcía dubbel to right, Tellez gescoord.10
5eBetts gelopen, Smith gescoord, Beaty to second, Taylor to third.11
5eSeager reached on infield single to first, Taylor gescoord, Betts to second, Beaty to third.12
5eT. Turner homered to left (408 feet), Beaty gescoord, Betts gescoord and Seager gescoord.16
6eBeaty enkel to center, Smith gescoord, Taylor to third.17
8eTellez dubbel to deep right, Adames gescoord.27
8eEscobar dubbel to deep right, Tellez gescoord.37
8eBeaty homered to right (368 feet), Pollock gescoord and Taylor gescoord.310
Data is currently unavailable.