• Giants
    SF
  • Padres
    SD

Giants
Giants

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-332001017.237.298.395
1-332102027.263.370.571
4-553410014.306.391.511
2-441220223.267.343.515
1-550130014.271.359.501
2-440210115.300.374.520
1-440100322.291.385.541
1-440110117.222.307.451
0-22000018.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000005.255.325.445
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000006.261.332.451
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
S. Kazmir4.041033071-414.0971
C. Doval1.00000108-63.868
J. Garcia1.143302131-212.7731
D. Leone0.220001010-81.6610
T. Watson1.010011024-163.9824
T. Rogers1.022220026-142.1626

Padres
Padres

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-551211119.288.371.627
1-331111021.270.346.462
2-551210116.282.349.493
1-441101121.234.345.391
4-551410015.270.337.392
0-440000318.254.335.436
0-00000000.000.167.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11001002.306.370.406
2-440210017.239.328.405
0-331002120.213.302.304
0-00000000.091.130.091
0-11000002.154.185.269
0-00000000.333.333.333
1-11010001.215.280.392
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-220001120.232.332.331
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
V. Velasquez1.023212037-246.2337
R. Weathers3.020002035-235.1235
R. Detwiler1.000001016-104.8816
J. Guerra0.232201019-1227.0019
N. Crismatt1.153311032-202.9932
D. Lamet1.000000014-84.0114
E. Pagan1.000011015-94.4315

Winkans 100%

SF
SD
SF 100%

SF

8

SD

6

Bottom 9

Tatis Jr. flied out to left.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • SF6
    • 3SD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • SF0
    • 0SD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • SF8
    • 8SD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • SF15
    • 20SD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Petco Park
  • San Diego, California 92101
Attendance: 38.189
93%
Capaciteit: 41.164
3:56
Home Plate Umpire - Ramon DeJesus, First Base Umpire - Chris Guccione, Second Base Umpire - Mark Wegner, Third Base Umpire - Alan Porter
WINCamilo DovalC. Doval(4-1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB
LOSSVince VelasquezV. Velasquez(3-8)1.0 IP, 2 ER, 2 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningSFSD
1steBryant dubbel to deep right center, La Stella gescoord, Posey gescoord and Belt gescoord.30
5eCronenworth reached first base on catcher's interference, Caratini to home on error, Cronenworth to first on error by catcher Posey, Tatis Jr. to second on error, Marisnick to third on error.31
6eCrawford enkel to shallow left, Posey gescoord, Wade Jr. to second.41
6eYastrzemski enkel to right center, Wade Jr. gescoord, Crawford to third.51
7ePosey dubbel to right, La Stella gescoord, Belt to third.61
7eWade Jr. enkel to right, Belt gescoord and Posey gescoord.81
7eTatis Jr. homered to left (393 feet).82
7eMachado enkel to shallow left, Cronenworth gescoord.83
7eHosmer enkel to center, Machado gescoord, Pham to third.84
9eFrazier grounded out to second, Pham gescoord, Hosmer to third.85
9eGrisham enkel to left, Hosmer gescoord.86
Data is currently unavailable.