• Braves
    ATL
  • Diamondbacks
    ARI

Braves
Braves

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-661110021.219.310.418
0-00000000.000.000.000
3-552320114.299.393.509
2-552210221.254.311.479
3-551330120.299.369.519
1-551120320.232.287.515
2-442211017.266.311.450
0-551000225.246.307.451
2-441201126.203.289.379
0-22000008.241.241.483
0-00000107.306.358.367
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000013.232.305.404
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010002.226.313.365
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
H. Ynoa4.053322075-493.4375
J. Webb1.000002013-83.0013
S. Newcomb1.000020015-64.8815
R. Rodriguez1.021101116-112.8516
C. Martin1.000001023-173.9623
E. Santana1.010000014-113.5914

Diamondbacks
Diamondbacks

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-551100121.270.347.423
3-440310116.327.387.542
1-441100120.241.318.456
0-330001023.260.326.409
0-440000116.233.346.396
1-330101019.266.325.407
0-440000113.214.267.357
1-221102018.151.237.189
0-22000019.200.200.400
0-00000000.063.118.063
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11111001.243.317.378
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.202.294.348
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
H. Mejia4.086624094-607.2094
T. Widener1.033112133-184.4833
S. Poppen2.010003022-175.6022
B. de Geus2.032202135-237.5335

Winkans 100%

ATL
ARI
ATL 100%

ATL

11

ARI

4

Bottom 9

Rojas grounded out to first.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ATL4
    • 3ARI
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ATL0
    • 0ARI
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ATL6
    • 11ARI
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ATL28
    • 17ARI

Wedstrijdinformatie

Chase Field
  • Phoenix, Arizona
Attendance: 9.642
20%
Capaciteit: 48.519
3:29
Home Plate Umpire - Mike Muchlinski, First Base Umpire - Jim Wolf, Second Base Umpire - Shane Livensparger, Third Base Umpire - Sam Holbrook
WINJacob WebbJ. Webb(5-3)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 2 K, 0 BB
LOSSHumberto MejiaH. Mejia(0-2)4.0 IP, 6 ER, 4 K, 2 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningATLARI
3eRiley dubbel to deep left center, Albies gescoord and Freeman gescoord.20
3eMarte dubbel to right, Rojas gescoord on throwing error by right fielder Soler and Vargas gescoord, Marte out stretching at third.22
3eVarsho gescoord on Ynoa wild pitch.23
5eFreeman dubbel to right, Soler gescoord.33
5eAlbies enkel to right center, Freeman gescoord, Albies to second.43
5eRiley dubbel to deep left center, Albies gescoord.53
5eDuvall homered to left (483 feet), Riley gescoord.73
5eSoler grounded into fielder's choice to third, Rosario gescoord, Fried out at second, Swanson to third.83
5eFreeman reached on infield single to first, Swanson gescoord on error, Freeman to second, Soler to second, Soler safe at third on throwing error by second baseman Marte.93
7eMcCarthy homered to right (369 feet).94
9eRosario homered to right (421 feet).104
9eContreras gescoord on de Geus wild pitch, Heredia to second on wild pitch by de Geus.114
Data is currently unavailable.