• Diamondbacks
    ARI
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Diamondbacks
Diamondbacks

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330000112.221.281.337
0-11000004.262.326.414
0-221002020.323.384.533
0-440000214.240.356.411
2-331211016.237.310.363
0-331001018.269.346.426
1-440120215.250.308.417
0-440000211.209.298.484
1-44010029.237.321.443
0-22000028.068.146.091
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000005.266.323.402
0-00000000.063.118.063
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Kelly4.2104421182-514.4182
S. Poppen0.111110011-56.4611
J. Mantiply0.22000009-83.639
B. Sittinger0.10000001-13.001
T. Widener1.000001014-94.4814
N. Ramirez1.010001024-153.5424

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-550200020.275.379.512
2-551210125.256.375.546
1-440111120.317.366.508
1-44010008.282.374.452
3-442300011.280.366.476
2-331201020.272.381.520
1-330111014.161.240.295
2-44022019.232.316.348
0-11000008.189.204.226
0-00000000.333.333.333
0-00100002.258.359.368
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000005.238.286.446
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Urias5.032225076-472.9976
P. Bickford1.011102115-103.0015
A. Vesia0.200001010-62.5210
J. Kelly0.10000004-33.084
B. Treinen1.000020016-72.0416
K. Jansen1.000003011-92.3511

Winkans 100%

ARI
LAD
LAD 100%

ARI

3

LAD

5

Top 9

Varsho Uitgeslagen kijken.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ARI3
    • 4LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ARI1
    • 2LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ARI3
    • 11LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ARI7
    • 19LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California 90090
Attendance: 46.520
83%
Capaciteit: 56.000
3:26
Home Plate Umpire - Erich Bacchus, First Base Umpire - Chris Segal, Second Base Umpire - Alan Porter, Third Base Umpire - Mark Wegner
WINJulio UriasJ. Urias(18-3)5.0 IP, 2 ER, 5 K, 2 BB
LOSSMerrill KellyM. Kelly(7-10)4.2 IP, 4 ER, 1 K, 2 BB
SAVEKenley JansenK. Jansen(33)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 3 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningARILAD
2eLux enkel to right, J. Turner gescoord, Bellinger to second, Smith to third.01
4eRamos enkel to center, Marte gescoord and Rojas gescoord.21
4eBellinger grounded out to shortstop, J. Turner gescoord, Smith to third.22
4eLux enkel to right, Smith gescoord.23
5eMuncy homered to right (398 feet).24
6eWalker homered to center (403 feet).34
6eT. Turner reached on infield single to second, Beaty gescoord.35
Data is currently unavailable.