• Dodgers
    LAD
  • Giants
    SF

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-441110117.321.368.515
0-440001326.256.385.539
1-441101017.266.372.507
1-332101118.282.372.466
1-331120013.281.369.458
1-11011006.297.352.508
0-221001118.169.245.311
0-440000114.267.356.460
1-220102019.264.374.506
0-00000002.204.220.245
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.196.285.365
0-00000000.333.333.333
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00001003.236.283.428
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Urias5.281108096-643.1196
A. Vesia0.10000105-42.735
P. Bickford0.20000008-42.868
B. Treinen1.100002015-111.8915
B. Graterol1.010000014-114.1514

Giants
Giants

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-550000322.273.397.523
2-441200118.269.354.508
1-330100111.227.313.395
0-11000015.217.298.446
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.100.100.100
1-44010018.287.377.517
3-440310012.304.395.502
0-440000215.240.349.528
0-440000019.262.321.408
1-440100115.230.267.370
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000013.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.667.000
0-11000007.243.296.371
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-000000001.0001.0001.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010003.254.326.520
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Jackson0.113321122-104.7622
J. Garcia2.220012038-222.3338
J. Alvarez1.00000005-42.335
Z. Littell1.111012019-142.7219
J. Quintana0.200001012-76.2812
J. Brebbia1.010002013-106.0013
C. Baragar1.00000009-70.479
S. Long1.012120139-235.7239

Winkans 100%

LAD
SF
LAD 100%

LAD

6

SF

1

Bottom 9

Ruf grounded out to second.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAD0
    • 6SF
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAD3
    • 1SF
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAD11
    • 8SF
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAD13
    • 13SF

Wedstrijdinformatie

Oracle Park
  • San Francisco, California
Attendance: 41.146
98%
Capaciteit: 41.915
3:28
Home Plate Umpire - Todd Tichenor, First Base Umpire - Tony Randazzo, Second Base Umpire - Nestor Ceja, Third Base Umpire - Adam Hamari
WINJulio UriasJ. Urias(16-3)5.2 IP, 1 ER, 8 K, 0 BB
LOSSJay JacksonJ. Jackson(2-1)0.1 IP, 3 ER, 1 K, 2 BB

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningLADSF
1steT. Turner homered to center (400 feet).10
1steSeager hit sacrifice fly to center, Betts gescoord.20
1stePollock dubbel to deep center, J. Turner gescoord.30
1stePosey dubbel to right, Bryant gescoord, Longoria to third.31
6eJ. Turner gescoord on a balk.41
9eSeager homered to center (408 feet).51
9ePujols hit sacrifice fly to right, Bellinger gescoord.61
Data is currently unavailable.