• Cardinals
    STL
  • Pirates
    PIT

Cardinals
Cardinals

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-331100110.261.341.419
1-22110009.271.333.354
2-440211117.271.341.445
1-440111120.261.320.494
0-221002019.196.333.319
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000007.256.301.380
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-551120225.204.292.400
1-331100216.269.338.456
1-44110019.251.299.375
0-440010112.183.305.266
0-11000004.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11112002.200.286.367
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.276.341.510
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.253.326.351
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
W. LeBlanc2.033311130-184.4130
T.J. McFarland1.000010013-63.0013
A. Miller1.011103121-123.8121
L. Garcia1.010000010-65.2310
G. Cabrera1.200002025-163.1225
G. Gallegos1.140003030-203.2230
A. Reyes1.012102124-152.3924

Pirates
Pirates

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330001018.250.308.444
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000015.159.233.359
2-551200114.250.319.388
0-331001219.235.327.386
2-442240123.285.347.448
1-440100113.257.319.392
0-440000419.146.239.195
1-441100115.199.279.351
2-440200014.218.256.285
0-11000002.088.184.088
0-11000003.190.250.444
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
2-22122008.306.388.532
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Brubaker5.055524281-465.1381
D. Underwood Jr.1.221012036-214.5736
C. Stratton0.10000107-43.657
D. Bednar2.021113031-252.7231

Winkans 100%

STL
PIT
STL 100%

STL

7

PIT

6

Bottom 9

Hayes Uitgeslagen kijken.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • STL2
    • 4PIT
  • Gestolen Honken

    • STL1
    • 0PIT
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • STL11
    • 10PIT
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • STL19
    • 21PIT

Wedstrijdinformatie

PNC Park
  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Attendance: 8.676
23%
Capaciteit: 38.362
3:39
Home Plate Umpire - Fieldin Culbreth, First Base Umpire - Ryan Blakney, Second Base Umpire - D.J. Reyburn, Third Base Umpire - Edwin Moscoso
WINT.J. McFarlandT.J. McFarland(2-0)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 1 BB
LOSSJT BrubakerJ. Brubaker(4-12)5.0 IP, 5 ER, 4 K, 2 BB
SAVEAlex ReyesA. Reyes(27)1.0 IP, 1 ER, 2 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningSTLPIT
1steArenado dubbel to left, Carlson gescoord.10
1steMoran homered to right center (423 feet), Hayes gescoord and Stallings gescoord.13
4eDeJong homered to left (356 feet), Carpenter gescoord.33
4eNootbaar homered to right (379 feet), Edman gescoord.53
4eMoran homered to right center (410 feet).54
6eKnizner grounded out to second, Bader gescoord, Edman to second.64
9eGoldschmidt dubbel to right, Rondón gescoord.74
9eReynolds homered to right (397 feet), Polanco gescoord.76
Data is currently unavailable.