• Dodgers
    LAD
  • Diamondbacks
    ARI

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-551210010.283.375.499
2-441211120.279.413.557
2-551220116.295.385.499
3-551300018.263.365.482
2-552200216.294.349.518
2-551200117.163.263.285
1-221101012.253.358.355
2-220220011.240.278.425
0-550010014.210.286.388
0-22000026.000.000.000
0-00000000.500.5001.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.217.265.408
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000002.268.360.418
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.224.327.357
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. White3.222215158-413.7558
G. Cleavinger0.221111126-192.5526
V. Gonzalez0.20000005-33.385
A. Vesia1.010000013-73.4813
J. Kelly1.000000013-73.2113
B. Treinen1.000002015-102.2215
E. Uceta1.000002018-117.6418

Diamondbacks
Diamondbacks

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-330001120.250.383.442
1-440100221.207.301.379
0-331001127.241.336.387
2-441220014.228.278.356
0-440000215.200.200.200
0-330000218.248.323.392
1-33111007.221.284.326
1-330100014.208.321.383
0-11000016.081.171.108
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000016.264.291.361
0-00000000.333.333.667
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Kelly6.184326088-624.3888
S. Crichton0.03330019-57.259
R. Buchter0.220000014-95.2814
J.B. Bukauskas1.010000014-87.4714
J. Faria1.021102024-155.1424

Winkans 100%

LAD
ARI
LAD 100%

LAD

8

ARI

3

Bottom 9

Ellis Uitgeslagen kijken.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAD2
    • 2ARI
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAD3
    • 0ARI
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAD10
    • 8ARI
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAD21
    • 12ARI

Wedstrijdinformatie

Chase Field
  • Phoenix, Arizona
Attendance: 23.814
49%
Capaciteit: 48.519
3:33
Home Plate Umpire - Rob Drake, First Base Umpire - Greg Gibson, Second Base Umpire - Paul Clemons, Third Base Umpire - Gerry Davis
WINAlex VesiaA. Vesia(1-1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB
LOSSMerrill KellyM. Kelly(7-8)6.1 IP, 3 ER, 6 K, 2 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningLADARI
2eTaylor enkel to left center, Bellinger gescoord, Beaty to third.10
2eMuncy enkel to right, Beaty gescoord, Taylor to second, Taylor safe at third on fielding error by right fielder Calhoun.20
2eTaylor gestolen home, Muncy gestolen second.30
4eCalhoun homered to right (380 feet), Cabrera gescoord.32
5eAhmed homered to left (405 feet).33
7eJ. Turner homered to left (376 feet), Muncy gescoord.53
7ePujols enkel to left, Smith gescoord, Bellinger to second, Pollock to third.63
7eMcKinney grounded into fielder's choice to shortstop, Pollock gescoord, Pujols out at second, Bellinger to third.73
9ePujols enkel to left center, Pollock gescoord.83
Data is currently unavailable.