• Diamondbacks
    ARI
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Diamondbacks
Diamondbacks

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
3-441301020.256.337.424
2-440210122.188.298.313
0-11000002.143.143.143
1-330101117.254.301.483
0-440000217.223.280.340
1-440100124.271.300.376
0-330000212.253.319.393
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.269.309.442
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
2-442210118.212.307.386
1-441120011.143.250.214
0-22000018.065.171.065
0-22000005.209.277.307
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Kelly5.141113188-624.4688
B. de Geus1.110001018-137.2918
J. Mantiply0.10000103-34.093
N. Ramirez1.033211022-144.0522
J.B. Bukauskas0.123310112-79.2412

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
3-443311024.256.366.472
3-552330018.270.414.559
0-330010012.305.391.498
0-440000213.176.291.303
0-220011219.252.356.443
2-440210016.277.382.452
1-440100016.271.332.518
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-22000018.231.314.358
1-22010015.241.284.451
0-00100000.000.000.000
0-11000003.250.333.375
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000003.262.350.383
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00100107.248.303.465
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
T. Gonsolin4.041116183-552.1383
D. Nunez1.021101016-106.0016
A. Vesia1.000001010-74.9710
S. Alexander0.232210116-123.0016
P. Bickford0.10000004-22.824
B. Treinen1.000001014-102.7014
K. Jansen1.010000013-91.2413

Winkans 100%

ARI
LAD
LAD 100%

ARI

4

LAD

7

Bottom 9

Muncy homered to right (403 feet), Reks gescoord and Betts gescoord.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ARI3
    • 2LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ARI0
    • 0LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ARI6
    • 9LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ARI18
    • 18LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California 90090
Attendance: 40.464
72%
Capaciteit: 56.000
3:40
Home Plate Umpire - Todd Tichenor, First Base Umpire - Chad Whitson, Second Base Umpire - Jim Reynolds, Third Base Umpire - Tony Randazzo
WINKenley JansenK. Jansen(1-2)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB
LOSSJ.B. BukauskasJ.B. Bukauskas(1-2)0.1 IP, 3 ER, 0 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningARILAD
1steBetts homered to left center (379 feet).01
4eVogt homered to right center (389 feet).11
5eVanMeter enkel to left center, Rojas gescoord, VanMeter eruit gegooid at second.21
7eVarsho homered to center (394 feet), Vogt gescoord.41
8eTurner hit sacrifice fly, McKinstry gescoord, Turner to first on fielding error by right fielder Reddick, Muncy to second, Betts to third.42
8eSmith hit by pitch, Betts gescoord, Turner to second, Muncy to third.43
8eTaylor enkel to right center, Muncy gescoord, Taylor to second, Smith eruit gegooid at third, Turner to third.44
9eMuncy homered to right (403 feet), Reks gescoord and Betts gescoord.47
Data is currently unavailable.