• Dodgers
    LAD
  • Pirates
    PIT

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-442211123.255.366.447
0-440001124.260.416.510
2-331211018.279.375.479
2-552200121.203.299.305
1-330100010.284.382.411
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000003.217.270.428
1-330120118.247.288.438
1-331101117.236.295.374
0-110003018.227.352.352
1-220120110.208.208.250
0-11000013.274.395.474
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Urias6.063305186-593.5686
P. Bickford1.000001013-92.2513

Pirates
Pirates

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-330100017.333.395.475
1-331100112.324.395.618
1-331120111.284.389.507
0-33000009.230.324.395
2-33120008.227.328.353
1-33011017.217.250.288
0-330000015.148.294.235
0-33000018.201.241.250
0-00000000.154.154.154
0-11000014.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000018.184.264.289
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Keller2.254433172-417.0472
C. Stratton0.200011016-93.2116
C. Shreve1.200001016-132.3816
D. Underwood Jr.1.131121036-233.8236
D. Bednar0.20000107-52.747
K. Crick0.121110017-92.0817

Winkans 100%

LAD
PIT
LAD 100%

LAD

6

PIT

3

Top 8

Bellinger fouled out to third.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • LAD0
    • 7PIT
  • Gestolen Honken

    • LAD1
    • 0PIT
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • LAD6
    • 7PIT
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • LAD13
    • 12PIT

Wedstrijdinformatie

PNC Park
  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 15212
Attendance: 9.396
24%
Capaciteit: 38.362
2:50
Home Plate Umpire - Dan Iassogna, First Base Umpire - Doug Eddings, Second Base Umpire - Jeremie Rehak, Third Base Umpire - Adam Beck
WINJulio UriasJ. Urias(9-2)6.0 IP, 3 ER, 5 K, 0 BB
LOSSMitch KellerM. Keller(3-7)2.2 IP, 4 ER, 3 K, 3 BB
SAVEPhil BickfordP. Bickford(1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningLADPIT
1steBetts homered to center (417 feet).10
2eGonzález dubbel to right, Evans gescoord.11
3eMcKinstry hit sacrifice fly to center, Turner gescoord.21
3eUrías enkel to right center, Bellinger gescoord and Lux gescoord, Barnes to second.41
3eReynolds homered to left (373 feet), Hayes gescoord.43
7eMcKinstry enkel to right, Bellinger gescoord, Beaty to second.53
8eTurner enkel to center, Betts gescoord, Muncy to second.63
Data is currently unavailable.