• Diamondbacks
    ARI
  • Dodgers
    LAD

Diamondbacks
Diamondbacks

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-440100114.250.298.391
1-441100117.419.455.774
1-440100116.272.341.464
2-441220121.224.269.465
0-00000000.205.290.253
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-440000221.000.000.000
2-440200015.269.329.462
0-330000211.000.083.000
0-11000016.188.240.265
0-220001214.194.289.403
0-330000312.000.000.000
0-00000000.269.424.769
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
M. Kelly7.0633012294-635.0594
J. Soria1.010011021-135.4021

Dodgers
Dodgers

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
0-440000118.252.360.444
3-440300012.277.450.504
0-440000121.280.375.473
2-332210111.274.375.504
1-330100212.289.424.492
1-33112016.206.260.392
0-00000000.167.412.250
0-330000311.161.247.207
0-330000314.248.297.359
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000013.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000002.182.280.273
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000105.283.394.367
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
D. Price2.030001031-224.2631
J. Nelson2.000005029-192.4129
A. Vesia1.000012016-104.5016
J. Kelly0.232201123-1812.4623
V. Gonzalez1.100003016-111.6916
B. Treinen1.010000015-102.0015
K. Jansen1.000002017-111.3717

Winkans 100%

ARI
LAD
LAD 100%

ARI

2

LAD

3

Top 9

Ahmed struck out swinging.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • ARI1
    • 1LAD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • ARI0
    • 0LAD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • ARI13
    • 14LAD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • ARI13
    • 14LAD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Dodger Stadium
  • Los Angeles, California
Attendance: 16.105
29%
Capaciteit: 56.000
2:54
Home Plate Umpire - Marvin Hudson, First Base Umpire - Rob Drake, Second Base Umpire - Dan Merzel, Third Base Umpire - Will Little
WINVictor GonzalezV. Gonzalez(1-0)1.1 IP, 0 ER, 3 K, 0 BB
LOSSMerrill KellyM. Kelly(2-5)7.0 IP, 3 ER, 12 K, 0 BB
SAVEKenley JansenK. Jansen(10)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 2 K, 0 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningARILAD
2ePujols homered to right (375 feet), Smith gescoord.02
6eEscobar homered to right center (395 feet), Marte gescoord.22
7eSmith homered to left (371 feet).23
Data is currently unavailable.