• Padres
    SD
  • Giants
    SF

Padres
Padres

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-441120119.311.386.533
0-440000118.218.303.529
1-441100014.227.321.370
2-441220017.305.376.449
0-440000117.247.336.412
1-330101024.264.343.380
0-110001017.182.357.273
0-11000014.214.309.329
0-440000121.238.342.317
0-11000014.143.143.143
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11110004.229.308.371
0-00000000.500.500.500
0-11000004.185.299.198
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000016.194.254.258
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
B. Snell4.214465195-474.1595
A. Adams0.110000011-44.6611
C. Stammen1.000003017-112.1817
K. Kela0.01110016-25.066
P. Johnson1.000012025-173.8625
N. Crismatt1.01000008-52.798

Giants
Giants

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
1-223112018.212.309.365
0-220000111.200.299.320
0-22000008.238.330.488
1-222122020.397.463.767
0-000002011.209.364.512
0-11000015.213.308.463
1-440120113.280.385.500
0-440000121.216.333.455
0-440000218.177.235.274
1-440100322.244.292.400
0-11000109.000.067.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000014.154.214.231
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000002.238.333.429
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
A. DeSclafani5.143313189-582.4089
S. Selman0.121100118-123.0018
Z. Littell0.10000006-40.006
C. Doval1.000001017-107.0417
T. Rogers1.000000014-80.9614
J. McGee1.000013025-145.1425

Winkans 100%

SD
SF
SF 100%

SD

4

SF

5

Top 9

Kim Uitgeslagen kijken.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • SD7
    • 2SF
  • Gestolen Honken

    • SD0
    • 1SF
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • SD10
    • 7SF
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • SD13
    • 10SF

Wedstrijdinformatie

Oracle Park
Coverage: ESPN+
  • San Francisco, California
Attendance: 9.219
22%
Capaciteit: 41.915
3:34
Home Plate Umpire - Bruce Dreckman, First Base Umpire - Nic Lentz, Second Base Umpire - Joe West, Third Base Umpire - Kerwin Danley
WINCamilo DovalC. Doval(1-1)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 0 BB
LOSSKeone KelaK. Kela(2-2)0.0 IP, 1 ER, 0 K, 0 BB
SAVEJake McGeeJ. McGee(8)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 3 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningSDSF
3ePosey homered to right (373 feet), Slater gescoord.02
5eLongoria enkel to right, Posey gescoord and Slater gescoord, Yastrzemski to second.04
6eGrisham homered to center (404 feet), Mateo gescoord.24
6eHosmer homered to center (413 feet), Machado gescoord.44
7eSlater homered to right (357 feet).45
Data is currently unavailable.