• Giants
    SF
  • Padres
    SD

Giants
Giants

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
2-550200122.176.222.353
2-440200012.500.500.611
0-220001114.273.333.455
0-11000014.125.300.125
1-441110014.333.412.933
1-111111012.200.333.800
0-220000010.143.333.571
1-440100017.250.308.750
1-440100220.200.200.200
0-440000112.067.125.067
0-22000028.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11111003.143.200.357
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.250.400.500
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
A. DeSclafani5.041134086-471.8086
M. Wisler0.221100020-1227.0020
C. Baragar0.11000004-20.004
R. Moronta1.000000010-54.5010
T. Rogers1.010001013-90.0013
J. McGee1.000011025-130.0025

Padres
Padres

HittersH-ABABRHRBIBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
3-550300023.412.545.647
0-22000017.167.286.333
0-330000110.222.222.222
1-440101017.222.364.389
0-440000219.467.5291.000
0-550000120.167.348.167
1-220102020.333.524.667
1-442100012.364.400.545
1-220121122.300.333.300
0-11000001.000.000.000
0-11000001.000.200.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
1-11010002.500.500.500
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-00000000.000.000.000
0-11000004.333.333.556
0-00000000.000.000.000
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
A. Morejon4.052212264-414.5064
N. Crismatt1.010012020-110.0020
C. Stammen1.121102118-118.1018
E. Pagan0.210001014-100.0014
T. Hill1.000001021-130.0021
D. Pomeranz1.000000015-100.0015

Winkans 100%

SF
SD
SF 100%

SF

3

SD

2

Bottom 9

Pham flied out to center.

Wedstrijdstatistieken

  • Vrije loop

    • SF4
    • 2SD
  • Gestolen Honken

    • SF1
    • 1SD
  • Strikeouts Gegooid

    • SF6
    • 8SD
  • Totaal Aantal Bases

    • SF18
    • 10SD

Wedstrijdinformatie

Petco Park
  • San Diego, California
Attendance: 10.350
25%
Capaciteit: 41.164
3:35
Home Plate Umpire - Larry Vanover, First Base Umpire - Marvin Hudson, Second Base Umpire - Rob Drake, Third Base Umpire - Edwin Moscoso
WINCaleb BaragarC. Baragar(1-0)0.1 IP, 0 ER, 0 K, 0 BB
LOSSCraig StammenC. Stammen(0-1)1.1 IP, 1 ER, 2 K, 0 BB
SAVEJake McGeeJ. McGee(2)1.0 IP, 0 ER, 1 K, 1 BB

Doelpunten_samenvatting

InningSFSD
2eRuf homered to center (423 feet).10
2eCaratini enkel to center, Profar gescoord.11
4eLongoria homered to right (381 feet).21
6eCaratini hit sacrifice fly to center, Profar gescoord.22
7eYastrzemski homered to center (406 feet).32
Data is currently unavailable.