Fordham
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. DowneyK. DowneyA31124-93-81-1106211194
S. KarpellS. KarpellG3700-40-10-033400211
A. DeWolfeA. DeWolfeG33217-162-55-801310003
K. HeremaiaK. HeremaiaG1752-91-50-021220115
K. McLoughlinK. McLoughlinG29124-73-51-240301221
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NyborgM. NyborgA2441-40-02-260001244
M. JonassenM. JonassenA2431-30-01-490200543
M. FloodM. FloodG510-10-01-231000211
C. PolisanoC. PolisanoG000-00-00-000000000
TEAM5819-539-2411-1942121943162622
 36%38%58%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 14
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0
Quinnipiac
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. MorrisM. MorrisC28185-151-27-8101111372
C. HaywoodC. HaywoodG1762-30-02-520300114
S. BonnerS. BonnerG2672-71-32-450010413
R. CaverlyR. CaverlyG35145-82-32-227100021
M. DeWeesM. DeWeesG2573-60-11-451220232
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. WhiteT. WhiteA952-50-31-210100012
A. FreeA. FreeA2621-50-00-032000210
V. UdojiV. UdojiA2231-50-21-231031121
H. SmithH. SmithG400-10-00-010200012
C. BacchiniC. BacchiniG800-10-00-010000010
TEAM6221-564-1416-2735121072142117
 38%29%59%
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0