SE Louisiana
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsA2693-90-13-460220245
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsA2320-20-02-220100023
A. BraileyA. BraileyG2872-31-22-413010013
C. DugasC. DugasG32267-122-410-1230530033
J. ScholvinJ. ScholvinG37102-71-45-633300034
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. BushL. BushA300-00-00-000100000
A. JubrilA. JubrilC1142-20-00-050410142
C. SterlingC. SterlingG3083-101-81-211010013
M. CarrierM. CarrierG1000-10-00-000000003
TEAM6619-465-1923-30247168042026
 41%26%77%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Abilene Christian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. MabryM. MabryA2762-52-50-052210142
L. DucatL. DucatA30187-111-13-570201343
B. WrightB. WrightG34154-83-44-432310032
D. GolightlyD. GolightlyG25196-94-63-311200014
S. WilliamsonS. WilliamsonG31115-61-20-058311053
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. WillcotD. WillcotA100-00-00-000110001
A. AdamsA. AdamsA1582-40-04-830210124
L. KirganL. KirganC721-10-00-013100011
M. MillerM. MillerG1431-51-50-011100014
K. MrazK. MrazG100-00-00-000000001
K. GalindoK. GalindoG940-10-04-431100031
J. LarsonJ. LarsonG200-00-00-000000000
P. HerreraP. HerreraG100-00-00-000000000
J. TaylorJ. TaylorG300-00-00-020000021
TEAM8628-5012-2318-243218185252727
 56%52%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0